bandera chilena.jpg

Galardonados Medalla Carlos Anwandter

2019    Jan Karlsruher - Valparaíso

2018    Conrado Venthur - Los Angeles

 

2017    Hedi Opitz Opitz - Santiago

            Klaus Benkel - Santiago

 

2016    Ricardo Hempel Holzapfel - Concepción

            Ricardo Binder Köster - Santiago

            Jürgen Leibbrandt - Santiago

 

2015    Hans Joachim Krämer Sch. - Temuco

 

2014    Rosemarie Rometsch - Concepción

 

2013    Adelheid Opitz - Valparaíso

 

2012    Elsa Gardewerg de Kulenkampf -  Los Ángeles

            Peter Wessel Braack - Santiago

 

2011    Monica Kunstmann von Kiesling - Valdivia

            Elena Lüer Mertens - Valdivia

           

2010    René Schmidt Gebauer - Puerto Montt

 

2009    Monika von Moldovànyi Hriss - Santiago

 

2008    Hans Jürgens Schäfer - Temuco

            Osvaldo Frindt Pauly - Temuco

 

2007    Ronald Hoehmann Reschke - Valparaíso

 

2006    Martin Winkler Schöbitz - Frutillar

            Herbert Plass Schröder - Frutillar

            Peter von Kiesling - Santiago

 

2005    Erwin Hoehmann Frerk - Santiago

            Enrique Rusch Meissner - Santiago

 

2004    Carlos Büchner Osvald - Osorno

 

2003    Ingelore Bernhardt - Concepción   

            Agilolf Reisenegger - Concepción

2002    Valentín Martinez - Chillan           

            German Weitzler -  Puerto Montt

                       

2001    Dr. Erich Schilling Fuchslocher - Santiago                   

            Rodolfo Goyeneche - Santiago

 

2000   Rosemarie Eggers de Schlegel - Valdivia

  

1999    Thomas Jürgensen - Osorno                      

            Maria Luisa Schüler de Bentjerodt - Valdivia

 

1998    Willi Gantz Mann - La Unión                   

            Sigrid Menzel - Temuco

                       

1997    Dietrich Angerstein - Santiago                   

            Gustavo Schwarzhaupt Hoffmann - Santiago   

            Fernando Schott Scheuch - Osorno

 

1996   Arnoldo Michaelis -  Valdivia                     

           Horst Paulmann -  Santiago                   

           Jürgen Paulmann -  Santiago

                       

1995    Arnold Sessler - Valparaíso      

             Sven von Appen - Santiago                   

             Wolf von Appen -  Santiago

  

1994    Johannes Haberkorn - Santiago                   

            Dr. Max Müller - Santiago                   

            Hans Gottfried Schmitz - Osorno

                       

1993    Edgar Köster - Santiago                   

            Erwin Ramdohr - Santiago                   

            Carlos Köbrich Uslar - Santiago

                       

1992    Gerda Heim de Minte - Puerto Varas 

             Tótila Lintz -  Puerto Montt  

             Walter Fritsch - Santiago

                       

1991    Gudrun Martin de Rösner - Puerto Montt  

            Günther Mornhinweg - Concepción    

            Fritz Pichaida -  Santiago

                       

1990    Hans Kühn - Temuco                    

            Martha Möller de Hüne - Los Ángeles   

            Eliana Bentjerodt de Hardessen - Valdivia

 

1989    Arturo Junge - Santiago                   

            Robert Hempel - Santiago                   

            Adolf Schwarzenberg - Viña del Mar  

            Claudio Krebs Wilckens - Santiago

                       

1988    Prof. Dr. Herbert Karlsruher - Valparaíso      

            Ilse Karlsruher de Niklander - Valparaíso      

            Helmuth Mengdehl - Valparaíso     

            Enrique Kinzel - Santiago

             

1987    Alberto Fuchslocher - Osorno                      

            Martin Weigert - Osorno                      

            Konstantin Konow - Osorno                      

            Humberto Moretti - La Unión                   

            Augusto Grosse - Santiago

                                     

1986    Irmi Maack - Concepción   

            Pablo Saip - Concepción    

            Harriet Pérez de Nanning - Purranque

1985    Bernhard Horn Klenner - Puerto Varas  

             Hardy Stange - Puerto Varas

              

1984    Erwin Fiebig - Temuco                    

            Gerardo Scheffelt - Santiago                   

            Carlos Binder - Santiago

 

1984    Erwin Fiebig - Temuco                    

            Gerardo Scheffelt - Santiago                   

            Carlos Binder - Santiago

1984    Erwin Fiebig - Temuco                    

            Gerardo Scheffelt - Santiago                   

            Carlos Binder - Santiago

 

1983    Victor Kunstmann - Valdivia                     

            Ernesto Gantz Mann - La Unión                   

            Enrique Grollmus - Contulmo                  

            Magda Pape de Maturana - Santiago                    

            Erwin Fischer - Valparaíso

             

1982    Doris Horstmeier-Dossow - Santiago                   

            Agnes Bornhardt - Los Ángeles   

            Herbert Fingerhuth - Santiago                   

            Walter Stehr -  Valparaíso

             

1981    Carlos Hohf - Santiago                   

            Edgar Demmin - Valdivia

 

1980    Margot Schneider de Weller - Santiago                   

            Armin Winkler - Frutillar                      

            Herbert Köhler - Santiago                   

            Helmuth Stotz - Temuco                     

            Hermann Gamm - Concepción

 

1979    Dorle de Luck -  Villarrica                     

            Federico Rusch - Santiago                   

            Karl Rolle - Santiago                   

            Alfredo Neumann - Osorno

                       

1978    Jorge Böhm - La Union                   

             Federico Schmohl - La Unión                   

             Dietrich von Borries - Santiago

 

1977    Gerd Kress - Osorno/Temuco

            Juan Geisse - Santiago                   

             Martin Skalweit - Santiago

 

1976    Adolfo Burgos - Valdivia                     

            Antonio Segundo Fellmer -  Nueva Braunau         

            Arnoldo Scholz - Osorno                      

            Alfredo Daetz - Frutillar

 

1975   Federico Matthei Schwarzenberg -  Osorno                             Gerd Werner Kretschmer - Llanquihue     

           Heinz Kusch - Puerto Montt  

           Curt Richter Heim - Frutillar                      

           Berthold Meyer - Puerto Varas 

           

1974   Schwester Oda (Hildegard Larisch) -  Santiago                       Dr. Ricardo Kirsten - Santiago                   

           Sebastian Krückel - Santiago

                                   

1973    Claus von Plate - Santiago                   

            Dr. Adolfo Reccius - Valparaíso      

            Olga Rauchfuss - Santiago

 

1972    Walter Schmidt-Roestel - Valdivia                    

            Osvaldo Frindt - Temuco                    

            Roland Röhrborn - Temuco                    

            Lotte Krebs de Wagner - Temuco

 

1971    Ricardo Preisler Junginger - La Unión                   

            Karl Roth - Temuco                    

            Gertrud Katzy - Santiago                   

            Anselmo Alert - Santiago                    

            Margarita Schrader - Santiago

                                   

1970    Dr. Franz Sieber - München                  

            Helmut Altpeter -  Stuttgart         

            Hermann Schüssler - Concepción   

            Prof. Dr. Franz Behn - Concepción   

            Karsten Brodersen - Santiago

1969    Lotte Friedmann de Weil - Puerto Montt  

            Dr. Adolf Stange - Puerto Montt  

            Rudolf Soltmann -  Santiago                   

            Reinhold K. Olszewski - Santiago

           

1968    Prof. Dr. Carl Grandjot - Santiago                   

            Ingeborg Schwarzenberg de Schmalz -   Santiago        

            Kurt Schmidt -  Valparaíso      

            Herbert Kluge - Santiago

 

1967    Emil Rometsch - Concepción   

            Helmuth Redlich - Santiago                   

            Alfred Gasch - Osorno                      

            Helmut Lochmann - Viña Del Mar

1966    Robert Dick - Frutillar

            Pfarrer Otto Brien - Concepción   

            Federico Saelzer -  Valdivia

                       

1965    Leonhard Stange - Puerto Montt  

            Otto Osterloh - Valparaiso      

            Emil Held Winkler - Purranque      

            Otto Magens - Punta Arenas 

            Hubert Klemp - Köln              

            Pfarrer Dr. Helmut Schünemann - Santiago

 

1964    Gertrudis Muñoz de Ebensperger - Santiago                  

            Franz Schenker - Temuco                    

             Dr. Wilhelm Stadtländer - Santiago

 

1963    Ella Thomsen - Valparaíso      

            Gustavo Binder - Osorno                      

            Else Krautmacher - Concepción   

            Antolin Miqueles - Santiago                   

            Pfarrer Karl Steybe - Osorno

            Dr. Walter Groener - Deutschland  

           

1962     Luis Ackermann - Puerto Montt

             Rolf Lehmann - Valdivia           

             Alfred Pfeiffer -  Santiago